PACK 104 - COMMITTEE


RolePerson 
Pack Committee ChairNick Kochchair@bsapack104.org
Pack Committee Secretary-- open --secretary@bsapack104.org
Pack Committee TreasurerJoanna Kochtreasurer@bsapack104.org
Popcorn Chair-- open --
popcorn@bsapack104.org
Event Registrar-- open -- 
Advancement Chair-- open --
 
Webmaster
Reid Matthews
Assistant Treasurer-- open --
Assistant Secretary-- open --

STEM Coordinator
John Capwell

Rank Level Rep-Tiger-- open -- 
Rank Level Rep-Wolf-- open --
 
Rank Level Rep-Bear-- open --
 
Rank Level Rep-Web I-- open --
 
Rank Level Rep-AOL-- open --
 
Committee Chair EmeritusEdward Moreland, Tyler Smith, Rick Aveline, Eric Searls
PACK 104 - SCOUT LEADERS


Role
Person

CubmasterJohn Popikcubmaster@bsapack104.org
Assistant CubmasterEric Searls 
AOL (5th Grade) Den 11Jeremy McDaniel
 
AOL (5th Grade) Den 10Mike Kirkman
 
Webelos (4th Grade) Den 12Tim Burress
 
Webelos (4th Grade) Den 5Tommy Joseph, Chris Little
 
Bear (3rd Grade) Den 2John Popik, Allison Pool, Greg Pool
 
Bear (3rd Grade) Den 1Dave Hill, TIm Feifs, Alan Steele
 
Wolf (2nd Grade) Den 4Andrew Bowman, Aaron Bennett
 
Wolf (2nd Grade) Den 7Reid Matthews, Nick Koch
 
Tiger (1st Grade) Den 8Forming Fall 2019
Tiger (1st Grade) Den 9
Forming Fall 2019

Girl Combo (1-2) Den 13Corbin Rusch, Elodie Chamouton

Girl Combo (3-5) Den 15Stephen Shaw, Corbin Rusch

Lions (Kindergarten) Den BLForming Fall 2019

Lions (Kindergarten) Den GLForming Fall 2019

 


PACK 104 - COMMITTEE


RolePerson 
Pack Committee ChairNick Kochchair@bsapack104.org
Pack Committee Secretary-- open --secretary@bsapack104.org
Pack Committee TreasurerJoanna Kochtreasurer@bsapack104.org
Popcorn Chair-- open --
popcorn@bsapack104.org
Event Registrar-- open -- 
Advancement Chair-- open --
 
Webmaster
Reid Matthews
Assistant Treasurer-- open --
Assistant Secretary-- open --

STEM Coordinator
John Capwell

Rank Level Rep-Tiger-- open -- 
Rank Level Rep-Wolf-- open --
 
Rank Level Rep-Bear-- open --
 
Rank Level Rep-Web I-- open --
 
Rank Level Rep-AOL-- open --
 
Committee Chair EmeritusEdward Moreland, Tyler Smith, Rick Aveline, Eric Searls
PACK 104 - SCOUT LEADERS


Role
Person

CubmasterJohn Popikcubmaster@bsapack104.org
Assistant CubmasterEric Searls 
AOL (5th Grade) Den 11Jeremy McDaniel
 
AOL (5th Grade) Den 10Mike Kirkman
 
Webelos (4th Grade) Den 12Tim Burress
 
Webelos (4th Grade) Den 5Tommy Joseph, Chris Little
 
Bear (3rd Grade) Den 2John Popik, Allison Pool, Greg Pool
 
Bear (3rd Grade) Den 1Dave Hill, TIm Feifs, Alan Steele
 
Wolf (2nd Grade) Den 4Andrew Bowman, Aaron Bennett
 
Wolf (2nd Grade) Den 7Reid Matthews, Nick Koch
 
Tiger (1st Grade) Den 8Forming Fall 2019
Tiger (1st Grade) Den 9
Forming Fall 2019

Girl Combo (1-2) Den 13Corbin Rusch, Elodie Chamouton

Girl Combo (3-5) Den 15Stephen Shaw, Corbin Rusch

Lions (Kindergarten) Den BLForming Fall 2019

Lions (Kindergarten) Den GLForming Fall 2019

 

Information
TroopTrackHQ, LLC 2889 Marrcrest W Provo, UT 84604 support@trooptrack.com
TroopTrack TroopTrack is not affiliated with or endorsed by Boy Scouts of America, Girl Scouts of the USA, Baden Powell Service Association, Trail Life U.S.A., or Scouts Australia. Any usage of BSA, GSUSA, TLUSA, or SA terminology on this site is for informational purposes only and should not be interpreted as an endorsement of this product by any of these organizations. © 2008 - 2021 TroopTrackHQ, LLC. All rights reserved